- GAIS vs Vasteras SK FK- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Korona Kielce- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Wisla Krakow vs Lechia Gdansk- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Sparta Praha vs Slavia Praha- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- MFK Ruzomberok vs MSK Zilina- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- ZalaegerzsegTE vs Paksi SE Honlapja- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Miramar Misiones FC vs CA River Plate- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Domzale vs Radomlje- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Mamelodi Sundowns vs Royal AM- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Zira FK vs Qarabag- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- NK Fuzinar vs Tabor Sezana- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Jadran Dekani vs NK Nafta- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- NK Dugopolje vs HNK Cibalia- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Murata vs SP La Fiorita- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Trnje vs DUGO SELO- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Mladost Zdralovi vs Jadran Porec- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- Concordia Elblag vs Unia Skierniewice- 2024-05-11 15:30:00
- USM Khenchela vs MC Alger- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- JS kabylie vs CS Constantine- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Paradou AC vs ASO Chlef- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- MC Magra vs JS Saoura- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Biskra vs MC Oran- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Napoli vs Bologna- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Zenit St. Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Inter Turku vs HJK Helsinki- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Molde vs Rosenborg- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Juve Stabia vs Mantova- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Gimnastic Tarragona vs SD Logrones- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- SV Drochtersen/Assel vs FC Kilia Kiel- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Stade Briochin vs Voltigeurs Chateaubriant- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Saumur OL vs Angers II- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Biesheim vs Creteil- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Andrezieux vs GRACES- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Haguenau vs Bobigny A.C.- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Frejus St-Raphael vs CHAMALIERES- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Saint Quentin vs AS Furiani Agliani- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Toulon vs Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Feignies vs Besancon- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- Romorantin vs Angouleme- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
- ES Wasquehal vs Colmar- 2024-05-11 15:59:00
Bataysk-2007 vs FK Angusht Nazran 0 - 0 Jul 22 2010
via: Matches
FK Angusht Nazran vs Bataysk-2007 3 - 0 Oct 30 2010
via: Matches
Bataysk-2007 vs Mashuk-KMV 1 - 0 Jun 08 2010
via: Matches
Beslan vs Bataysk-2007 3 - 2 Jun 15 2010
via: Matches
Bataysk-2007 vs SKA Rostov 0 - 1 Jun 21 2010
via: Matches
FK taganrog vs Bataysk-2007 1 - 4 Jun 28 2010
via: Matches
Bataysk-2007 vs Beslan 3 - 0 Sep 24 2010
via: Matches
Bataysk-2007 vs FK Astrakhan 0 - 3 Aug 08 2010
via: Matches